-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Takhchah-e Gazi

Map of Takhchah-e Gazi Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Takhcahe Gazi,Takhchah-e Gazi,Takhchāh-e Gazī,Takhčāhe Gazī, Takhchāh-e Gazī

Takhchah-e Gazi

Welcome to the Takhchah-e Gazi google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Takhchāh-e Gazī. See Takhchah-e Gazi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Takhchāh-e Gazī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Takhchah-e Gazi
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.08056/60.85528
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:27
  • Sunrise: 06:17
  • Sunset: 18:17
Wiki articles near Takhchah-e Gazi
  •  
Places near Takhchah-e Gazi

Online Dating

Takhchah-e Gazi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Takhchah-e Gazi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Takhchah-e Gazi, Afghanistan