-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Yakah Qolah

Map of Yakah Qolah Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Yaka Qolla,Yakah Qolah,Yekkeh Qolleh, Yakah Qolah

Yakah Qolah

Welcome to the Yakah Qolah google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Yakah Qolah. See Yakah Qolah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Yakah Qolah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Yakah Qolah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.06754/60.64109
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:45
  • Sunrise: 06:25
  • Sunset: 18:42
Wiki articles near Yakah Qolah
  •  
Places near Yakah Qolah
Tahānah-ye Naī Bastah (27.2 km)

Online Dating

Yakah Qolah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Yakah Qolah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Yakah Qolah, Afghanistan