Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Puzah-ye Gashsang

Map of Puzah-ye Gashsang Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Puza-i-Gassang,Puzah-ye Gashsang,Puzeh-ye Gashang,Pūza-i-Gāšsang,Pūzah-ye Gāshsang,Pūzeh-ye Gāshang, Pūzah-ye Gāshsang

Puzah-ye Gashsang

Welcome to the Puzah-ye Gashsang google satellite map! This spur(s) is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pūzah-ye Gāshsang. See Puzah-ye Gashsang photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pūzah-ye Gāshsang area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Puzah-ye Gashsang
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: spur(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:36
  • Sunrise: 06:40
  • Sunset: 17:41
Wiki articles near Puzah-ye Gashsang
Places near Puzah-ye Gashsang

Online Dating

Puzah-ye Gashsang Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Puzah-ye Gashsang, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Puzah-ye Gashsang, Afghanistan