-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Komisari-ye Faizabad

Map of Komisari-ye Faizabad Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kamisari Feyzabad,Kamisāṟī Feyẕābād,Komeysari-ye Feyzabad,Komeysarī-ye Feyzābād,Komisari-ye Faizabad,Komīsarī-ye Faīẕābād, Komīsarī-ye Faīẕābād

Komisari-ye Faizabad

Welcome to the Komisari-ye Faizabad google satellite map! This police post is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Komīsarī-ye Faīẕābād. See Komisari-ye Faizabad photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Komīsarī-ye Faīẕābād area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Komisari-ye Faizabad
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: police post
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.47028/61.51167
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:07
  • Sunrise: 05:34
  • Sunset: 19:26
Wiki articles near Komisari-ye Faizabad
  •  
Places near Komisari-ye Faizabad

Online Dating

Komisari-ye Faizabad Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Komisari-ye Faizabad, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Komisari-ye Faizabad, Afghanistan