-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Changih Malik

Map of Changih Malik Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Cangeh-malek,Chang-e Malek,Changih Malik,Čangeh-malek,چنگه ملک, Changih Malik

Changih Malik

Welcome to the Changih Malik google satellite map! This island is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Changih Malik. See Changih Malik photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Changih Malik area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Changih Malik
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: island
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.5327/61.41464
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:05
  • Sunrise: 06:22
  • Sunset: 18:39
Wiki articles near Changih Malik
  •  
Places near Changih Malik

Online Dating

Changih Malik Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Changih Malik, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Changih Malik, Afghanistan