-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Ghayban `Ali

Map of Ghayban `Ali Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ghayban `Ali,Ghaybān ‘Alī,Ghayhan`ali,Ghayhān‘ali,Gheyhan `Ali,Gheyhān ‘Alī,غیبان علی, Ghaybān ‘Alī

Ghayban `Ali

Welcome to the Ghayban `Ali google satellite map! This shrine is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ghaybān ‘Alī. See Ghayban `Ali photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ghaybān ‘Alī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Ghayban `Ali
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: shrine
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.5868/61.49082
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:30
  • Sunrise: 05:37
  • Sunset: 19:04
Wiki articles near Ghayban `Ali
  •  
Places near Ghayban `Ali

Online Dating

Ghayban `Ali Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Ghayban `Ali, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ghayban `Ali, Afghanistan