-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Ziarat-e Wasirullah

Map of Ziarat-e Wasirullah Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ziarat Vasirollah,Ziarat Wasirullah,Ziarat-e Wasirullah,Zīārat Vasīrollāh,Zīārat Wasirullāh,Zīārat-e Wasīrullāh,زیارت وسیراللـه,زیارت وسیرالله, Zīārat-e Wasīrullāh

Ziarat-e Wasirullah

Welcome to the Ziarat-e Wasirullah google satellite map! This shrine is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Zīārat-e Wasīrullāh. See Ziarat-e Wasirullah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Zīārat-e Wasīrullāh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Ziarat-e Wasirullah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: shrine
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.59449/61.49506
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:34
  • Sunrise: 07:21
  • Sunset: 17:47
Wiki articles near Ziarat-e Wasirullah
  •  
Places near Ziarat-e Wasirullah
Dahānah Ghār (0.2 km) Jāy-e Darq (0.7 km) Kūshah (1.2 km) Dumbōlī Bālā (2.4 km) Khayrābād (3.2 km) Darg (3.6 km) Dumbōlī Pā’īn (4.4 km) Deh-e Kōhkān (4.9 km) Qūch (7.3 km) Maḩalah-ye Mullāhā (8.5 km) Kōh Gāh (10.1 km) Jōy-e Now (10.4 km) Deh-e Shaykh (10.5 km) Samūr (11.5 km) Kandū (12.8 km) Saliyān (13.3 km) Faīẕābād (13.6 km) Pashmikah (15.2 km)

Online Dating

Ziarat-e Wasirullah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Ziarat-e Wasirullah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ziarat-e Wasirullah, Afghanistan