-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Daghal-e Takh-e Seh Rangi

Map of Daghal-e Takh-e Seh Rangi Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Daghal-e Takh Si Rangi,Daghal-e Takh-e Seh Rangi,Daghale Takhserangi,Daghāl-e Takh Sī Rangī,Daghāl-e Takh-e Seh Rangī,Daghāle Takhsēṟangi,دغال تخ سه رنگی, Daghāl-e Takh-e Seh Rangī

Daghal-e Takh-e Seh Rangi

Welcome to the Daghal-e Takh-e Seh Rangi google satellite map! This intermittent lake is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Daghāl-e Takh-e Seh Rangī. See Daghal-e Takh-e Seh Rangi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Daghāl-e Takh-e Seh Rangī area. This placemark was added 2011-02-08.

Map of Daghal-e Takh-e Seh Rangi
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: intermittent lake
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.6092/61.44407
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:54
  • Sunrise: 06:21
  • Sunset: 18:39
Wiki articles near Daghal-e Takh-e Seh Rangi
  •  
Places near Daghal-e Takh-e Seh Rangi
Jāy-e Darq (4.5 km) Kūshah (5.2 km) Dahānah Ghār (5.3 km) Dumbōlī Bālā (5.7 km) Darg (5.9 km) Dumbōlī Pā’īn (7.5 km) Khayrābād (7.9 km) Deh-e Kōhkān (8.8 km) Qūch (8.9 km) Kōh Gāh (11.9 km) Samūr (12.7 km) Maḩalah-ye Mullāhā (13 km) Jōy-e Now (13.1 km) Deh-e Shaykh (13.4 km) Faīẕābād (16.5 km) Kandū (17.1 km) Saliyān (17.5 km) Pashmikah (17.6 km)

Online Dating

Daghal-e Takh-e Seh Rangi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Daghal-e Takh-e Seh Rangi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Daghal-e Takh-e Seh Rangi, Afghanistan