Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Puzak-e Darqi

Map of Puzak-e Darqi Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Puzak-e Darqi,Pūzak-e Darqī,Pūzak-e Ḏaṟqi,پوزک درقی, Pūzak-e Ḏaṟqi

Puzak-e Darqi

Welcome to the Puzak-e Darqi google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pūzak-e Ḏaṟqi. See Puzak-e Darqi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pūzak-e Ḏaṟqi area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Puzak-e Darqi
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:30
  • Sunrise: 06:34
  • Sunset: 17:42
Wiki articles near Puzak-e Darqi
Places near Puzak-e Darqi

Online Dating

Puzak-e Darqi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Puzak-e Darqi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Puzak-e Darqi, Afghanistan