-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Rod-e Bardar

Map of Rod-e Bardar Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Rod-e Bardar,Rode Bardar,Rud-e Bardar,Rōd-e Bardār,Rōde Baṟḏāṟ,Rūd-e Bardār,رود بردار, Rōd-e Bardār

Rod-e Bardar

Welcome to the Rod-e Bardar google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Rōd-e Bardār. See Rod-e Bardar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Rōd-e Bardār area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Rod-e Bardar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.59644/61.18007
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:40
  • Sunrise: 06:22
  • Sunset: 18:40
Wiki articles near Rod-e Bardar
  •  
Places near Rod-e Bardar

Online Dating

Rod-e Bardar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Rod-e Bardar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Rod-e Bardar, Afghanistan