-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Jar-e Muhammad Kushtah

Map of Jar-e Muhammad Kushtah Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Jar-e Mahd Kushtah,Jar-e Mahd-Koshteh,Jar-e Muhammad Kushtah,Jar-e Muḩammad Kushtah,Jare Mohd-Kusta,Jare Mohd-Kušta,جر محمد کشته, Jar-e Muḩammad Kushtah

Jar-e Muhammad Kushtah

Welcome to the Jar-e Muhammad Kushtah google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Jar-e Muḩammad Kushtah. See Jar-e Muhammad Kushtah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Jar-e Muḩammad Kushtah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Jar-e Muhammad Kushtah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.53615/61.10075
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:05
  • Sunrise: 07:00
  • Sunset: 18:17
Wiki articles near Jar-e Muhammad Kushtah
  •  
Places near Jar-e Muhammad Kushtah
Chak Āb (5.6 km) Chaghakī (24.2 km) Qūch (35 km) Kōh Gāh (35.7 km) Dumbōlī Bālā (37 km) Dumbōlī Pā’īn (37.1 km) Kūshah (37.4 km) Khoshābād (37.6 km) Jāy-e Darq (37.6 km) Dahānah Ghār (38.2 km) Deh-e Shaykh (38.6 km)

Online Dating

Jar-e Muhammad Kushtah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Jar-e Muhammad Kushtah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Jar-e Muhammad Kushtah, Afghanistan