-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Daghal-e Malang Na`im

Map of Daghal-e Malang Na`im Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Daghal-e Malang Na`im,Daghāl-e Malang Na‘īm,دغال ملنگ نعیم, Daghāl-e Malang Na‘īm

Daghal-e Malang Na`im

Welcome to the Daghal-e Malang Na`im google satellite map! This intermittent lake is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Daghāl-e Malang Na‘īm. See Daghal-e Malang Na`im photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Daghāl-e Malang Na‘īm area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Daghal-e Malang Na`im
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: intermittent lake
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.81885/61.35708
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:56
  • Sunrise: 06:29
  • Sunset: 17:50
Wiki articles near Daghal-e Malang Na`im
  •  
Places near Daghal-e Malang Na`im

Online Dating

Daghal-e Malang Na`im Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Daghal-e Malang Na`im, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Daghal-e Malang Na`im, Afghanistan