-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Pir-e Sabz

Map of Pir-e Sabz Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Pir-e Sabz,Pīr-e Sabz,پیر سبز, Pīr-e Sabz

Pir-e Sabz

Welcome to the Pir-e Sabz google satellite map! This shrine is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pīr-e Sabz. See Pir-e Sabz photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pīr-e Sabz area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Pir-e Sabz
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: shrine
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.77413/61.05106
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:44
  • Sunrise: 06:32
  • Sunset: 17:48
Wiki articles near Pir-e Sabz
  •  
Places near Pir-e Sabz

Online Dating

Pir-e Sabz Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Pir-e Sabz, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pir-e Sabz, Afghanistan