-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Dasht-e Chah-e Ajinah

Map of Dasht-e Chah-e Ajinah Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dasht-e Chah-e Ajinah,Dasht-e Chāh-e Ajinah,Dasht-e Chāh-e Ajīnah,Daste Cahe Ajina,Dašte Cāhe Ajina,دشت چاه اجنه, Dasht-e Chāh-e Ajinah

Dasht-e Chah-e Ajinah

Welcome to the Dasht-e Chah-e Ajinah google satellite map! This plain(s) is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dasht-e Chāh-e Ajinah. See Dasht-e Chah-e Ajinah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dasht-e Chāh-e Ajinah area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Dasht-e Chah-e Ajinah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: plain(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.8391/61.11911
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:56
  • Sunrise: 05:43
  • Sunset: 19:03
Wiki articles near Dasht-e Chah-e Ajinah
  •  
Places near Dasht-e Chah-e Ajinah

Online Dating

Dasht-e Chah-e Ajinah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Dasht-e Chah-e Ajinah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dasht-e Chah-e Ajinah, Afghanistan