-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Daghal-e Chah Gholam

Map of Daghal-e Chah Gholam Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Daghal-e Chah Gholam,Daghal-e Chah Ghulam,Daghale Cahgholam,Daghāl-e Chāh Gholām,Daghāl-e Chāh Ghulām,Daghāle Čāhgholām,دغال چاه غلام, Daghāl-e Chāh Gholām

Daghal-e Chah Gholam

Welcome to the Daghal-e Chah Gholam google satellite map! This intermittent lake is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Daghāl-e Chāh Gholām. See Daghal-e Chah Gholam photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Daghāl-e Chāh Gholām area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Daghal-e Chah Gholam
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: intermittent lake
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.81757/61.40404
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:01
  • Sunrise: 06:16
  • Sunset: 18:42
Wiki articles near Daghal-e Chah Gholam
  •  
Places near Daghal-e Chah Gholam

Online Dating

Daghal-e Chah Gholam Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Daghal-e Chah Gholam, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Daghal-e Chah Gholam, Afghanistan