-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Jar-e Inow

Map of Jar-e Inow Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Jar-e Inaw,Jar-e Inow,جر انو, Jar-e Inow

Jar-e Inow

Welcome to the Jar-e Inow google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Jar-e Inow. See Jar-e Inow photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Jar-e Inow area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Jar-e Inow
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.959/61.24637
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:43
  • Sunrise: 05:17
  • Sunset: 19:35
Wiki articles near Jar-e Inow
  •  
Places near Jar-e Inow
Khāsh (14 km) Lisaw (18.2 km) Ḩusayābād (18.6 km) Chaplātī (19.2 km) Kārēz-e Kirtah (21.5 km) Ghulāmābād (21.7 km) Ḩasanābād (23.1 km) Qāsimābād (26 km) Jurg (26.3 km) Rūm-e Suflá (27.7 km) Dū Qal‘ah (27.8 km) Rūm-e ‘Ulyā (28.4 km) Farīb (29.8 km) Kōpāl (30.1 km) Shushk (32 km) Shaykh Maḩmūd (32.2 km) Jānābād (32.8 km) Kūnaw-e Sōkhtah (32.8 km)

Online Dating

Jar-e Inow Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Jar-e Inow, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Jar-e Inow, Afghanistan