-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Dasht-e Ateshkhaneh

Map of Dasht-e Ateshkhaneh Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Daste Ateskhana,Dašte Āteškhāna, Dasht-e Āteshkhāneh

Dasht-e Ateshkhaneh

Welcome to the Dasht-e Ateshkhaneh google satellite map! This plain(s) is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dasht-e Āteshkhāneh. See Dasht-e Ateshkhaneh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dasht-e Āteshkhāneh area. This placemark was added 2002-09-10.

Map of Dasht-e Ateshkhaneh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: plain(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.96972/61.02083
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:34
  • Sunrise: 05:20
  • Sunset: 19:26
Wiki articles near Dasht-e Ateshkhaneh
  •  
Places near Dasht-e Ateshkhaneh

Online Dating

Dasht-e Ateshkhaneh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Dasht-e Ateshkhaneh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dasht-e Ateshkhaneh, Afghanistan