-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Ziarat-e Pir-e Jangi

Map of Ziarat-e Pir-e Jangi Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ziarat-e Pir-e Jangi,Zīārat-e Pīr-e Jangī,زیارت پیر جنگی, Zīārat-e Pīr-e Jangī

Ziarat-e Pir-e Jangi

Welcome to the Ziarat-e Pir-e Jangi google satellite map! This shrine is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Zīārat-e Pīr-e Jangī. See Ziarat-e Pir-e Jangi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Zīārat-e Pīr-e Jangī area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Ziarat-e Pir-e Jangi
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: shrine
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.13401/62.97576
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:29
  • Sunrise: 05:11
  • Sunset: 19:18
Wiki articles near Ziarat-e Pir-e Jangi
  •  
Places near Ziarat-e Pir-e Jangi

Online Dating

Ziarat-e Pir-e Jangi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Ziarat-e Pir-e Jangi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ziarat-e Pir-e Jangi, Afghanistan