-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Chashmah-ye Banjanak

Map of Chashmah-ye Banjanak Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Cashmeh-ye Badenjanak,Cashmeh-ye Bādenjānak,Chashmah-ye Badenjanak,Chashmah-ye Banjanak,Chashmah-ye Bādenjānak,Chashmah-ye Bānjānak,Chashmeh-ye Banjanak,Chashmeh-ye Bānjānak,Cheshmeh-ye Banjanak,Cheshmeh-ye Bānjānak,چشمۀ بادنجانک,چشمۀ بانجانک, Chashmah-ye Bānjānak

Chashmah-ye Banjanak

Welcome to the Chashmah-ye Banjanak google satellite map! This spring(s) is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Chashmah-ye Bānjānak. See Chashmah-ye Banjanak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Chashmah-ye Bānjānak area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Chashmah-ye Banjanak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: spring(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.08829/62.92565
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:53
  • Sunrise: 06:25
  • Sunset: 17:40
Wiki articles near Chashmah-ye Banjanak
  •  
Places near Chashmah-ye Banjanak

Online Dating

Chashmah-ye Banjanak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Chashmah-ye Banjanak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Chashmah-ye Banjanak, Afghanistan