-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Azow

Map of Azow Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Azow,Qaryeh-ye Azab,Qaryeh-ye Azāb,ازو, Azow

Azow

Welcome to the Azow google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Azow. See Azow photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Azow area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Azow
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.07354/62.97926
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:48
  • Sunrise: 07:17
  • Sunset: 17:42
Wiki articles near Azow
  •  
Places near Azow

Online Dating

Azow Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Azow, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Azow, Afghanistan