-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Chashmah-ye Malakharah

Map of Chashmah-ye Malakharah Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Chashmah-ye Malakharah,Chashmah-ye Malākharah,Chashmeh-ye Malakhara,Chashmeh-ye Malākhara,Cheshmeh-ye Malakhara,Cheshmeh-ye Malākhara,چشمۀ ملاخره, Chashmah-ye Malākharah

Chashmah-ye Malakharah

Welcome to the Chashmah-ye Malakharah google satellite map! This spring(s) is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Chashmah-ye Malākharah. See Chashmah-ye Malakharah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Chashmah-ye Malākharah area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Chashmah-ye Malakharah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: spring(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.05058/62.92674
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:22
  • Sunrise: 05:23
  • Sunset: 19:26
Wiki articles near Chashmah-ye Malakharah
  •  
Places near Chashmah-ye Malakharah

Online Dating

Chashmah-ye Malakharah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Chashmah-ye Malakharah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Chashmah-ye Malakharah, Afghanistan