Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Ziarat-e Salman-e Fars

Map of Ziarat-e Salman-e Fars Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ziarat-e Salman-e Fars,Zīārat-e Salmān-e Fārs,زیارت سلمان فارس, Zīārat-e Salmān-e Fārs

Ziarat-e Salman-e Fars

Welcome to the Ziarat-e Salman-e Fars google satellite map! This shrine is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Zīārat-e Salmān-e Fārs. See Ziarat-e Salman-e Fars photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Zīārat-e Salmān-e Fārs area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Ziarat-e Salman-e Fars
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: shrine
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:58
  • Sunrise: 06:29
  • Sunset: 17:36
Wiki articles near Ziarat-e Salman-e Fars
Places near Ziarat-e Salman-e Fars

Online Dating

Ziarat-e Salman-e Fars Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Ziarat-e Salman-e Fars, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ziarat-e Salman-e Fars, Afghanistan