-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Chashmah-ye Zardak

Map of Chashmah-ye Zardak Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Chashmah-ye Zardak,Chashmeh-ye Zardak,Cheshmeh-ye Zardak,چشمۀ زردک, Chashmah-ye Zardak

Chashmah-ye Zardak

Welcome to the Chashmah-ye Zardak google satellite map! This spring(s) is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Chashmah-ye Zardak. See Chashmah-ye Zardak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Chashmah-ye Zardak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Chashmah-ye Zardak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: spring(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.04256/62.5139
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:14
  • Sunrise: 05:26
  • Sunset: 19:26
Wiki articles near Chashmah-ye Zardak
  •  
Places near Chashmah-ye Zardak
Khwājah Mard (9.1 km) Kārēz-e Jabār (11 km) Chāh-e Chahān (11 km) Chalūbiyak (11.4 km) Khayrābād (12.1 km) Mazārwānah (12.5 km) Deh-e Gīm Raykhtah (13.8 km) Kārēz-e Mu‘īn (16.1 km) Kārēzak (20.9 km) Mazin Aḩmadī (23.3 km) Tumbur (23.7 km) Ghūjagak (24.1 km) Kārēz Mīr (24.6 km)

Online Dating

Chashmah-ye Zardak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Chashmah-ye Zardak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Chashmah-ye Zardak, Afghanistan