-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Qaryeh-ye Ziarat

Map of Qaryeh-ye Ziarat Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Qaryeh-ye Zīārat

Qaryeh-ye Ziarat

Welcome to the Qaryeh-ye Ziarat google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qaryeh-ye Zīārat. See Qaryeh-ye Ziarat photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qaryeh-ye Zīārat area. This placemark was added 2002-09-17.

Map of Qaryeh-ye Ziarat
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.00667/62.62
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:24
  • Sunrise: 05:25
  • Sunset: 19:26
Wiki articles near Qaryeh-ye Ziarat
  •  
Places near Qaryeh-ye Ziarat

Online Dating

Qaryeh-ye Ziarat Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qaryeh-ye Ziarat, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qaryeh-ye Ziarat, Afghanistan