-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Chah-e Shadi Malik

Map of Chah-e Shadi Malik Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Cahe Sadi Malek,Chah-e Shadi Malek,Chah-e Shadi Malik,Chāh-e Shādī Malek,Chāh-e Shādī Malik,Čāhe Šādi Malek,چاه شادی ملک, Chāh-e Shādī Malik

Chah-e Shadi Malik

Welcome to the Chah-e Shadi Malik google satellite map! This wells is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Chāh-e Shādī Malik. See Chah-e Shadi Malik photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Chāh-e Shādī Malik area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Chah-e Shadi Malik
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: wells
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.14802/61.47767
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:03
  • Sunrise: 06:19
  • Sunset: 18:40
Wiki articles near Chah-e Shadi Malik
  •  
Places near Chah-e Shadi Malik

Online Dating

Chah-e Shadi Malik Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Chah-e Shadi Malik, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Chah-e Shadi Malik, Afghanistan