-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Koh-e Kaj Kola

Map of Koh-e Kaj Kola Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koh-e Kaj Kola,Kohe Kajkola,Kohe Kajkolā,Kuh-e Kajkola,Kōh-e Kaj Kolā,Kūh-e Kajkolā,کوه کج کلا, Kōh-e Kaj Kolā

Koh-e Kaj Kola

Welcome to the Koh-e Kaj Kola google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Kaj Kolā. See Koh-e Kaj Kola photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Kaj Kolā area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Koh-e Kaj Kola
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.20082/61.46401
  • Altitude: 1252 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:20
  • Sunrise: 05:32
  • Sunset: 19:29
Wiki articles near Koh-e Kaj Kola
  •  
Places near Koh-e Kaj Kola
Gul Gandī (13.2 km) Pishīn Jān (24.1 km) Golowga (25.9 km) Gulōgah (26 km) Sar Kurō (26.6 km) Chāh-e Afghānī (26.8 km) Sarkurō (27.6 km) Kārēzhā-ye Sayyid Rasūl (28 km) Kārēz-e Khwājah Ḩabībullāh (28.1 km) Kārēz-e Rasūl (28.4 km) Kārēz-e Jān Muḩammad (28.6 km) Arah Pushtah (28.7 km) Kārēz-e Dasht (28.7 km) Qal‘ah-ye Sarwar (31.1 km) Khaīrābād (35.4 km)

Online Dating

Koh-e Kaj Kola Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Kaj Kola, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Kaj Kola, Afghanistan