-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Rabat-e Surkhak

Map of Rabat-e Surkhak Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Rabat-e Sorkhak,Rabat-e Surkhak,Rabate Surkhak,Rabāţ-e Sorkhak,Rabāţ-e Surkhak,رباط سرخک,Ṟabāṯe Suṟkhak, Rabāţ-e Surkhak

Rabat-e Surkhak

Welcome to the Rabat-e Surkhak google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Rabāţ-e Surkhak. See Rabat-e Surkhak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Rabāţ-e Surkhak area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Rabat-e Surkhak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.00361/61.59692
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:33
  • Sunrise: 05:51
  • Sunset: 19:01
Wiki articles near Rabat-e Surkhak
  •  
Places near Rabat-e Surkhak
Rabāţ-e Surkhak (0 km) Sabz Gazī (9 km) Pīr Kundar (9.2 km) Bōrkham (9.7 km) Rōd-e Kuhnah (10.7 km) Kin (14.5 km) Aḩmad Ghulām (15.4 km) Chakah (16.5 km) Dehz̄ak-e Suflá (16.9 km) Chiling (17.4 km) Bāj Deh (17.5 km) Farīb (17.5 km) Dehz̄ak-e ‘Ulyā (17.5 km) Kūnaw-e Sōkhtah (17.6 km) Kuhnah Mayrō (17.8 km) Shushk (18.5 km) Shaykh Maḩmūd (18.8 km) Kārēz-e Kirtah (19.8 km)

Online Dating

Rabat-e Surkhak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Rabat-e Surkhak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Rabat-e Surkhak, Afghanistan