-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Rodak-e Manzari

Map of Rodak-e Manzari Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Rodak-e Manzari,Rodake ManzerI,Rudak-e Manzareh,Rōdak-e Manz̧arī,Rūdak-e Manz̧areh,رودک منظری,Ṟōḏake ManẕeṟI, Rōdak-e Manz̧arī

Rodak-e Manzari

Welcome to the Rodak-e Manzari google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Rōdak-e Manz̧arī. See Rodak-e Manzari photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Rōdak-e Manz̧arī area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Rodak-e Manzari
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.07095/61.54052
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:32
  • Sunrise: 06:59
  • Sunset: 18:15
Wiki articles near Rodak-e Manzari
  •  
Places near Rodak-e Manzari

Online Dating

Rodak-e Manzari Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Rodak-e Manzari, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Rodak-e Manzari, Afghanistan