-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Rodak-e Khwajah Ghaltan

Map of Rodak-e Khwajah Ghaltan Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Rodak-e Khwajah Ghaltan,Rodake Khwaja Ghaltan,Rudak-e Khvajeh Ghaltan,Rōdak-e Khwājah Ghalţān,Rūdak-e Khvājeh Ghalţān,رودک خواجه غلطان,Ṟōḏake Khwāja Ghalṯān, Rōdak-e Khwājah Ghalţān

Rodak-e Khwajah Ghaltan

Welcome to the Rodak-e Khwajah Ghaltan google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Rōdak-e Khwājah Ghalţān. See Rodak-e Khwajah Ghaltan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Rōdak-e Khwājah Ghalţān area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Rodak-e Khwajah Ghaltan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.03956/61.52487
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:38
  • Sunrise: 05:44
  • Sunset: 18:59
Wiki articles near Rodak-e Khwajah Ghaltan
  •  
Places near Rodak-e Khwajah Ghaltan
Rabāţ-e Surkhak (7.9 km) Farīb (10.8 km) Kārēz-e Kirtah (11.9 km) Shushk (12.3 km) Qāsimābād (12.5 km) Shaykh Maḩmūd (12.7 km) Ḩasanābād (13 km) Dehz̄ak-e Suflá (13.2 km) Rūm-e Suflá (13.3 km) Dehz̄ak-e ‘Ulyā (13.6 km) Dū Qal‘ah (13.6 km) Kin (13.7 km) Rūm-e ‘Ulyā (14.2 km) Ḩusayābād (14.3 km) Pīr Kundar (15.7 km) Ghulāmābād (15.7 km) Jurg (16.3 km) Rōd-e Kuhnah (16.5 km)

Online Dating

Rodak-e Khwajah Ghaltan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Rodak-e Khwajah Ghaltan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Rodak-e Khwajah Ghaltan, Afghanistan