-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Chiling

Map of Chiling Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Celeng,Cheleng,Chiling,Čeleng,چلنگ, Chiling

Chiling

Welcome to the Chiling google satellite map! This abandoned populated place is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Chiling. See Chiling photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Chiling area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Chiling
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: abandoned populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.05372/61.77151
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:18
  • Sunrise: 05:42
  • Sunset: 18:59
Wiki articles near Chiling
  •  
Places near Chiling

Online Dating

Chiling Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Chiling, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Chiling, Afghanistan