-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Koh-e Tujg

Map of Koh-e Tujg Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koh-e Tujg,Kohe Tojg,Kuh-e Tojg,Kōh-e Tujg,Kūh-e Tojg,کوه تجگ, Kōh-e Tujg

Koh-e Tujg

Welcome to the Koh-e Tujg google satellite map! This hill is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Tujg. See Koh-e Tujg photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Tujg area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Koh-e Tujg
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: hill
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.08206/61.81759
  • Altitude: 656 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:46
  • Sunrise: 06:16
  • Sunset: 18:39
Wiki articles near Koh-e Tujg
  •  
Places near Koh-e Tujg

Online Dating

Koh-e Tujg Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Tujg, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Tujg, Afghanistan