Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Mulla Shah Sawar

Map of Mulla Shah Sawar Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Molla Shahsavar,Mollā Shāhsavār,Mulla Sahsewar,Mulla Shah Sawar,Mullā Shāh Sawār,Mullā Šāhsēwār,ملا شاه سوار, Mullā Shāh Sawār

Mulla Shah Sawar

Welcome to the Mulla Shah Sawar google satellite map! This shrine is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Mullā Shāh Sawār. See Mulla Shah Sawar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Mullā Shāh Sawār area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Mulla Shah Sawar
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: shrine
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:44
  • Sunrise: 06:34
  • Sunset: 17:37
Wiki articles near Mulla Shah Sawar
Places near Mulla Shah Sawar

Online Dating

Mulla Shah Sawar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Mulla Shah Sawar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mulla Shah Sawar, Afghanistan