-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Karez-e Qadir

Map of Karez-e Qadir Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Karez-e Qadir,Kareze Qader,Kariz-e Qader,Kārēz-e Qādir,Kārēze Qāḏeṟ,Kārīz-e Qāder,کارېز قادر, Kārēz-e Qādir

Karez-e Qadir

Welcome to the Karez-e Qadir google satellite map! This underground irrigation canal(s) is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kārēz-e Qādir. See Karez-e Qadir photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kārēz-e Qādir area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Karez-e Qadir
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: underground irrigation canal(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.12248/61.78661
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:01
  • Sunrise: 05:17
  • Sunset: 19:34
Wiki articles near Karez-e Qadir
  •  
Places near Karez-e Qadir

Online Dating

Karez-e Qadir Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Karez-e Qadir, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Karez-e Qadir, Afghanistan