Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Sayyid Maqsum Agha

Map of Sayyid Maqsum Agha Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sayd Maqsum Aqa,Sayyid Maqsum Agha,Sayyid Maqsūm Āghā,Sayḏ Maqsum Āqā,Seyyed Maqsum Aqa,Seyyed Maqsūm Āqā,سید مقسوم آغا, Sayyid Maqsūm Āghā

Sayyid Maqsum Agha

Welcome to the Sayyid Maqsum Agha google satellite map! This shrine is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sayyid Maqsūm Āghā. See Sayyid Maqsum Agha photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sayyid Maqsūm Āghā area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Sayyid Maqsum Agha
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: shrine
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:05
  • Sunrise: 06:36
  • Sunset: 17:38
Wiki articles near Sayyid Maqsum Agha
Places near Sayyid Maqsum Agha

Online Dating

Sayyid Maqsum Agha Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Sayyid Maqsum Agha, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sayyid Maqsum Agha, Afghanistan