Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Dehzak-e `Ulya

Map of Dehzak-e `Ulya Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dehzak-e `Olya,Dehzak-e `Ulya,Dehzak-e ‘Ulyā,Dehzake 'Ulya,Dehz̄ak-e ‘Olyā,Dehz̄ak-e ‘Ulyā,دهذک علیا,دهزک علیا,Ḏehz̄ake ’Ulyā, Dehz̄ak-e ‘Ulyā

Dehzak-e `Ulya

Welcome to the Dehzak-e `Ulya google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dehz̄ak-e ‘Ulyā. See Dehzak-e `Ulya photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dehz̄ak-e ‘Ulyā area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Dehzak-e `Ulya
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:58
  • Sunrise: 06:34
  • Sunset: 17:40
Wiki articles near Dehzak-e `Ulya
Places near Dehzak-e `Ulya

Online Dating

Dehzak-e `Ulya Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Dehzak-e `Ulya, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dehzak-e `Ulya, Afghanistan