-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Howzak-e Aslam

Map of Howzak-e Aslam Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Hawdzake Aslam,Howzak-e Aslam,H̱awḏẕake Aslam,حوضک اسلم,Ḩowẕak-e Aslam, Ḩowẕak-e Aslam

Howzak-e Aslam

Welcome to the Howzak-e Aslam google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ḩowẕak-e Aslam. See Howzak-e Aslam photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ḩowẕak-e Aslam area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Howzak-e Aslam
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.16503/61.73999
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:13
  • Sunrise: 05:16
  • Sunset: 19:34
Wiki articles near Howzak-e Aslam
  •  
Places near Howzak-e Aslam

Online Dating

Howzak-e Aslam Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Howzak-e Aslam, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Howzak-e Aslam, Afghanistan