-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Howzak-e Qadir

Map of Howzak-e Qadir Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Hawdzake Qader,Howzak-e Qader,Howzak-e Qadir,H̱awḏẕake Qāḏer,حوضک قادر,Ḩowẕak-e Qāder,Ḩowẕak-e Qādir, Ḩowẕak-e Qādir

Howzak-e Qadir

Welcome to the Howzak-e Qadir google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ḩowẕak-e Qādir. See Howzak-e Qadir photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ḩowẕak-e Qādir area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Howzak-e Qadir
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.16631/61.7731
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:51
  • Sunrise: 06:57
  • Sunset: 17:20
Wiki articles near Howzak-e Qadir
  •  
Places near Howzak-e Qadir

Online Dating

Howzak-e Qadir Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Howzak-e Qadir, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Howzak-e Qadir, Afghanistan