-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Pir-e Ghorchamagh

Map of Pir-e Ghorchamagh Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Pir-e Ghorchamagh,Pir-e Ghowrchamagh,Pire Ghorcamagh,Pire Ghorčamāgh,Pīr-e Ghowrchamāgh,Pīr-e Ghōrchamāgh,پیر غورچماغ, Pīr-e Ghōrchamāgh

Pir-e Ghorchamagh

Welcome to the Pir-e Ghorchamagh google satellite map! This cemetery is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pīr-e Ghōrchamāgh. See Pir-e Ghorchamagh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pīr-e Ghōrchamāgh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Pir-e Ghorchamagh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: cemetery
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.21383/61.94986
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:31
  • Sunrise: 06:29
  • Sunset: 17:44
Wiki articles near Pir-e Ghorchamagh
  •  
Places near Pir-e Ghorchamagh

Online Dating

Pir-e Ghorchamagh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Pir-e Ghorchamagh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pir-e Ghorchamagh, Afghanistan