Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Shaylah-ye Bagh Murad

Map of Shaylah-ye Bagh Murad Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sela-i-Baghmorad,Shaylah-ye Bagh Murad,Shaylah-ye Bāgh Murād,Sheleh-ye Baghmorad,Shēleh-ye Bāghmorād,Šēla-i-Bāghmorād,شیلۀ باغ مراد, Shaylah-ye Bāgh Murād

Shaylah-ye Bagh Murad

Welcome to the Shaylah-ye Bagh Murad google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shaylah-ye Bāgh Murād. See Shaylah-ye Bagh Murad photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shaylah-ye Bāgh Murād area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Shaylah-ye Bagh Murad
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:23
  • Sunrise: 06:31
  • Sunset: 17:41
Wiki articles near Shaylah-ye Bagh Murad
Places near Shaylah-ye Bagh Murad

Online Dating

Shaylah-ye Bagh Murad Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Shaylah-ye Bagh Murad, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shaylah-ye Bagh Murad, Afghanistan