-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Chah-e Dadgul

Map of Chah-e Dadgul Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Cahe Dadgul,Chah-e Dadgol,Chah-e Dadgul,Chāh-e Dādgol,Chāh-e Dādgul,Čahe Dādgul,چاه دادگل, Chāh-e Dādgul

Chah-e Dadgul

Welcome to the Chah-e Dadgul google satellite map! This well is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Chāh-e Dādgul. See Chah-e Dadgul photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Chāh-e Dādgul area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Chah-e Dadgul
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: well
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.2494/61.9577
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:23
  • Sunrise: 07:13
  • Sunset: 17:19
Wiki articles near Chah-e Dadgul
  •  
Places near Chah-e Dadgul
Sulaīmānī (3.6 km) Kōkshib (3.6 km) Dowrah Jōy-e Kōnah (5.6 km) Towisk (5.7 km) Now Deh (5.7 km) Kōk Bālā (6 km) Kārēz-e Lakah (6.9 km) Kārēz-e Muḩammad-Yōsuf (7.1 km) Kārēz-e Mūsá (8.3 km) Kārēz-e ‘Az̧īm (8.8 km) Kārēz-e Rōdak (8.9 km) Kārēz-e Ḩājī Muḩammad-Akram (8.9 km) Kārēz-e A‘z̧am (9.3 km) Kārēzak (9.6 km) Kārīz-e Raḩmān Khān (9.6 km) Kārēz-e Jalāl (9.9 km) Khzhyi (9.9 km) Kārēz-e Bārikzaī (9.9 km)

Online Dating

Chah-e Dadgul Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Chah-e Dadgul, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Chah-e Dadgul, Afghanistan