Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Shaylah-ye Chah-e Dadgul

Map of Shaylah-ye Chah-e Dadgul Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sela-i-Cahe Dadgul,Shaylah-ye Chah-e Dadgul,Shaylah-ye Chāh-e Dādgul,Shelah-ye Chah-e Dadgol,Shēlah-ye Chāh-e Dādgol,Šēla-i-Čahe Dādgul,شیلۀ چاه دادگل, Shaylah-ye Chāh-e Dādgul

Shaylah-ye Chah-e Dadgul

Welcome to the Shaylah-ye Chah-e Dadgul google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shaylah-ye Chāh-e Dādgul. See Shaylah-ye Chah-e Dadgul photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shaylah-ye Chāh-e Dādgul area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Shaylah-ye Chah-e Dadgul
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:40
  • Sunrise: 06:36
  • Sunset: 17:35
Wiki articles near Shaylah-ye Chah-e Dadgul
Places near Shaylah-ye Chah-e Dadgul

Online Dating

Shaylah-ye Chah-e Dadgul Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Shaylah-ye Chah-e Dadgul, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shaylah-ye Chah-e Dadgul, Afghanistan