-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Shaylah-ye Chah-e Nadir

Map of Shaylah-ye Chah-e Nadir Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sela Cahe Nader,Shaylah-ye Chah-e Nadir,Shaylah-ye Chāh-e Nādir,Shelah Chah-e Nader,Shēlah Chāh-e Nāder,Šēla Čāhe Nāder,شیله چاه نادر, Shaylah-ye Chāh-e Nādir

Shaylah-ye Chah-e Nadir

Welcome to the Shaylah-ye Chah-e Nadir google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shaylah-ye Chāh-e Nādir. See Shaylah-ye Chah-e Nadir photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shaylah-ye Chāh-e Nādir area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Shaylah-ye Chah-e Nadir
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.20715/61.66406
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:46
  • Sunrise: 05:34
  • Sunset: 19:25
Wiki articles near Shaylah-ye Chah-e Nadir
  •  
Places near Shaylah-ye Chah-e Nadir

Online Dating

Shaylah-ye Chah-e Nadir Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shaylah-ye Chah-e Nadir, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shaylah-ye Chah-e Nadir, Afghanistan