-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Ziarat-e Raygi Agha

Map of Ziarat-e Raygi Agha Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ziarat Regi Agha,Ziarat-e Raygi Agha,Ziarat-e Rigi Aqa,Zīārat Ṟēgī Āghā,Zīārat-e Raygī Āghā,Zīārat-e Rīgī Āqā,زیارت ریگی آغا, Zīārat-e Raygī Āghā

Ziarat-e Raygi Agha

Welcome to the Ziarat-e Raygi Agha google satellite map! This shrine is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Zīārat-e Raygī Āghā. See Ziarat-e Raygi Agha photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Zīārat-e Raygī Āghā area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Ziarat-e Raygi Agha
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: shrine
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.22892/61.64636
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:01
  • Sunrise: 06:13
  • Sunset: 18:42
Wiki articles near Ziarat-e Raygi Agha
  •  
Places near Ziarat-e Raygi Agha

Online Dating

Ziarat-e Raygi Agha Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Ziarat-e Raygi Agha, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ziarat-e Raygi Agha, Afghanistan