-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Shaylah-ye Chah-e Zorab

Map of Shaylah-ye Chah-e Zorab Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sela Cahe Zorab,Shaylah-ye Chah-e Zorab,Shaylah-ye Chāh-e Zōrāb,Shelah-ye Chah-e Zorab,Shēlah-ye Chāh-e Zorāb,Šēla Čāhe Zorāb,شیله چاه زورآب, Shaylah-ye Chāh-e Zōrāb

Shaylah-ye Chah-e Zorab

Welcome to the Shaylah-ye Chah-e Zorab google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shaylah-ye Chāh-e Zōrāb. See Shaylah-ye Chah-e Zorab photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shaylah-ye Chāh-e Zōrāb area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Shaylah-ye Chah-e Zorab
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.16304/61.66954
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:49
  • Sunrise: 06:21
  • Sunset: 18:38
Wiki articles near Shaylah-ye Chah-e Zorab
  •  
Places near Shaylah-ye Chah-e Zorab
Chakah (2.5 km) Bāj Deh (3.7 km) Kārēz-e Mullā Jum‘ah (4.3 km) Kin (5.7 km) Ḩowẕak-e Aslam (6.6 km) Ḩowẕak-e Muḩammad-Aslam (8.1 km) Ḩowẕak-e Qādir (9.8 km) Ḩowẕak-e ‘Abdul Qādir (9.9 km) Dehz̄ak-e Suflá (10.1 km) Nawbur (10.3 km) Dehz̄ak-e ‘Ulyā (10.5 km) Kuhnah Mayrō (11.6 km) Qal‘ah Şābzādah (11.6 km) Duzd Barāt (13.8 km) Barīmālābād (13.9 km) Kārēz-e Iltās (14.3 km) Pīrā Sabz (14.3 km) Kamālābād (15.1 km)

Online Dating

Shaylah-ye Chah-e Zorab Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shaylah-ye Chah-e Zorab, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shaylah-ye Chah-e Zorab, Afghanistan