Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Khulah Pishak

Map of Khulah Pishak Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khola Pesak,Kholah Peshak,Khulah Pishak,Khūlah Pishak,خوله پشک, Khūlah Pishak

Khulah Pishak

Welcome to the Khulah Pishak google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khūlah Pishak. See Khulah Pishak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khūlah Pishak area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Khulah Pishak
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 849 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:51
  • Sunrise: 06:31
  • Sunset: 17:44
Wiki articles near Khulah Pishak
Places near Khulah Pishak

Online Dating

Khulah Pishak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Khulah Pishak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khulah Pishak, Afghanistan