-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Koh-e Kotalak

Map of Koh-e Kotalak Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koh-e Kotalak,Kohe Kotalak,Kohe Kōtalak,Kuh-e Kowtalak,Kōh-e Kōtalak,Kūh-e Kowtalak,کوه کوتلک, Kōh-e Kōtalak

Koh-e Kotalak

Welcome to the Koh-e Kotalak google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Kōtalak. See Koh-e Kotalak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Kōtalak area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Koh-e Kotalak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.22222/61.59636
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:51
  • Sunrise: 05:27
  • Sunset: 19:31
Wiki articles near Koh-e Kotalak
  •  
Places near Koh-e Kotalak
Nawbur (5 km) Kārēz-e Mullā Jum‘ah (6.4 km) Duzd Barāt (6.5 km) Pīrā Sabz (7.7 km) Barīmālābād (7.9 km) Dehz̄ak-e ‘Ulyā (7.9 km) Dehz̄ak-e Suflá (8.2 km) Langar (8.5 km) Padakah (8.5 km) Kārēz-e Zirī (8.6 km) Kamālābād (9 km) Rēgī (9.3 km) Kin (10.1 km) ‘Alāqahdārī Qal‘ah-ye Kāh (10.2 km) Kushkak (10.3 km) Chakah (10.3 km) Tirgīn (11.4 km) Kārēz-e Mubīn (11.5 km)

Online Dating

Koh-e Kotalak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Kotalak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Kotalak, Afghanistan