-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Karez-e Musa

Map of Karez-e Musa Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Karez-e Musa,Kareze Musa,Kariz-e Musa,Kārēz-e Mūsá,Kārēze Mūsā,Kārīz-e Mūsá,کارېز موسى, Kārēz-e Mūsá

Karez-e Musa

Welcome to the Karez-e Musa google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kārēz-e Mūsá. See Karez-e Musa photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kārēz-e Mūsá area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Karez-e Musa
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.31807/61.92374
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:15
  • Sunrise: 05:30
  • Sunset: 19:27
Wiki articles near Karez-e Musa
  •  

Online Dating

Karez-e Musa Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Karez-e Musa, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Karez-e Musa, Afghanistan