Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Duwah Zak

Map of Duwah Zak Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Duwah Zak,Duwazak,دوه زک,Ḏuwazak, Duwah Zak

Duwah Zak

Welcome to the Duwah Zak google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Duwah Zak. See Duwah Zak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Duwah Zak area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Duwah Zak
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:42
  • Sunrise: 06:32
  • Sunset: 17:40
Wiki articles near Duwah Zak
Places near Duwah Zak

Online Dating

Duwah Zak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Duwah Zak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Duwah Zak, Afghanistan