-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Karez-e Mulla Shahnowaz

Map of Karez-e Mulla Shahnowaz Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Karez-e Mulla Sahnawaz,Karez-e Mulla Shahnowaz,Kariz-e Molla Shahnavaz,Kārēz-e Mullā Shahnowāz,Kārēz-e Mullā Šahnawāz,Kārīz-e Mollā Shahnavāz,کارېز ملا شهنواز, Kārēz-e Mullā Shahnowāz

Karez-e Mulla Shahnowaz

Welcome to the Karez-e Mulla Shahnowaz google satellite map! This abandoned populated place is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kārēz-e Mullā Shahnowāz. See Karez-e Mulla Shahnowaz photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kārēz-e Mullā Shahnowāz area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Karez-e Mulla Shahnowaz
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: abandoned populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.32749/61.75816
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:50
  • Sunrise: 06:31
  • Sunset: 17:42
Wiki articles near Karez-e Mulla Shahnowaz
  •  
Places near Karez-e Mulla Shahnowaz

Online Dating

Karez-e Mulla Shahnowaz Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Karez-e Mulla Shahnowaz, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Karez-e Mulla Shahnowaz, Afghanistan