-->
Main → Afghanistan → Farah → Ziarat-e Damamah

Map of Ziarat-e Damamah Farah, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ziarat Damama,Ziarat-e Damamah,Ziarat-e Damameh,Zīārat Damāma,Zīārat-e Damāmah,Zīārat-e Damāmeh,زیارت دمامه, Zīārat-e Damāmah

Ziarat-e Damamah

Welcome to the Ziarat-e Damamah google satellite map! This shrine is situated in Farah, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Zīārat-e Damāmah. See Ziarat-e Damamah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Zīārat-e Damāmah area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Ziarat-e Damamah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Farah
  • Category: shrine
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.32759/61.71396
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:13
  • Sunrise: 06:18
  • Sunset: 18:39
Wiki articles near Ziarat-e Damamah
  •  
Places near Ziarat-e Damamah

Online Dating

Ziarat-e Damamah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Ziarat-e Damamah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ziarat-e Damamah, Afghanistan